24kgoldn Lyrics


24kgoldn Lyrics
Jump to:

Sorted by Album Release Date
(View Sorted by Song Title)

From the Album Mood (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
Mood
Mood


From the Album DROPPED OUTTA COLLEGE (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
DROPPED OUTTA COLLEGE
Dropped Outta College
The Gram
My Bed
City of Angels
Valentino
Games On Your Phone
Been Here Before
A Lot to Lose


From the Album Valentino (2019) (buy at amazon.com)
Valentino
Valentino


24kgoldn Info:

24KGoldn began his rapping career when he was 16 years old and today he is a young rising star.

At the age of 16, he started uploading his songs on SoundCloud. 24KGoldn released tracks like “Plug Line” and “Iphone.” He kept on gravitating his SoundCloud channel until 2018 when he started getting known around the world. In 2018, his solo “Balin’ Like Shareef” became viral with 250,000 streams on SoundCloud and Spotify.

He also released his most popular single “Valentino” in 2018. -allworldceleb.com

Birth name:
Golden Landis Von Jones

Born:
November 13, 2000 (age )

From:
San Francisco, CA

Genres:
Rapper

Instruments:
Vocals

Years active:
2016-present


Tour Dates:




Soundtracks / Top Hits / One Hit Wonders / TV Themes / Song Quotes / Miscellaneous