Da Baby Lyrics


Da Baby Lyrics
Jump to:

Sorted by Album Release Date
(View Sorted by Song Title)

From the Album Masterpiece (2021) (buy at amazon.com)
Masterpiece
Masterpiece


From the Album BLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE) (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
BLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)
BILLBOARD BABY
PRACTICE
PEEP HOLE
BLIND
NO DRIBBLE
GO
TROUBLE
CALL IT EVEN
TLC
GO FIRST
CAN'T STOP
PICK UP
LIGHTSKIN SH*T
TALK ABOUT IT
SAD SH*T
FIND MY WAY
ROCKSTAR
JUMP
CHAMPION
DROP
BLAME IT ON BABY
NASTY
AMAZING GRACE


From the Album Blame It On Baby Deluxe (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
Blame It On Baby Deluxe
Blind


From the Album NO DRIBBLE (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
NO DRIBBLE
NO DRIBBLE


From the Album BLAME IT ON BABY (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
BLAME IT ON BABY


From the Album FIND MY WAY (2020) (buy at amazon.com)
FIND MY WAY
FIND MY WAY


From the Album KIRK (2019) (buy at amazon.com)
KIRK


From the Album Baby On Baby (2019) (buy at amazon.com)
Baby On Baby


Da Baby Info:

Rapper and hip-hop recording artist who is known for the singles "Baby Jesus," "Today," and "Up The Street." In November 2018, he confirmed in an Instagram post that he was involved in a deadly altercation in a Walmart.

-Famous Birthdays-

Birth name:
Jonathan Kirk

Born:
December 22, 1991 (age )

From:
Cleveland, OH

Genres:
Rapper

Instruments:
Vocals

Years active:
2014-present


Tour Dates:




Soundtracks / Top Hits / One Hit Wonders / TV Themes / Song Quotes / Miscellaneous