Lil Tecca - Lyrics On Demand

Lil Tecca Lyrics


Lil Tecca Lyrics
Jump to:


Lil Tecca Info:

Queens, New York rapper who first made a name for himself with the song "tectri" which he made in collaboration with his friend Lil Gummybear.

He first starting rapping in the sixth grade, and began to take it more seriously in April 2017. In 2018, he released singles called "My Time" and "Callin."

He established a strong Instagram presence of more than 100,000 followers. -Famous Birthdays-

Birth name:
Tyler Sharpe

Born:
August 26, 2002 (age )

From:
Queens, NY

Genres:
Rap

Instruments:
Vocals

Years active:
2017-present


Tour Dates:




Soundtracks / Top Hits / One Hit Wonders / TV Themes / Song Quotes / Miscellaneous