Back to Top

24kgoldn Lyrics



[Submit a Song]


Back to: #


24KGoldn began his rapping career when he was 16 years old and today he is a young rising star.

At the age of 16, he started uploading his songs on SoundCloud. 24KGoldn released tracks like "Plug Line” and "Iphone.” He kept on gravitating his SoundCloud channel until 2018 when he started getting known around the world. In 2018, his solo "Balin' Like Shareef” became viral with 250,000 streams on SoundCloud and Spotify.

He also released his most popular single "Valentino” in 2018. -allworldceleb.com
Birth Name: Golden Landis Von Jones
Born: November 13, 2000 (age 23)
From: San Francisco, CA
Genre(s): Rapper
Instrument(s): Vocals
Tags:
No tags yet