Back to Top

NLE Choppa Lyrics




Sorted by Album Release Date
(View Sorted by Song Title)
From the Single SLUT ME OUT 2

From the Album 1. Do It Again 2. SLUT ME OUT 3. It's Getting Hot 4. Picture Me Grapin' 5. Narrow Road 6. Walk Em Down 7. Camelot 8. Shotta Flow 3 9. Shotta Flow 5 10. Shotta Flow 11. Shotta Flow Remix 12. Final Warning 13. Jumpin 14. Shotta Flow 2 15. Famous Hoes 16. Capo 17. Free Youngboy

From the Album 1. TALK DIFFERENT 2. BEFORE I 3. Do It Again 4. DROP TOP 5. AINT GONNA ANSWER 6. MO UP FRONT 7. AUTOMOBOOTY 8. IN THE UK 9. CHAMPIONS 10. ALL I KNOW 11. DOPE 12. PRETTY BROWN 13. HOME 14. HABITS 15. ROUND AND ROUND 16. STOMP EM OUT 17. THUG IT OUT 18. GLIDE WITH ME 19. DISABILITY CHECKS 20. SLUT ME OUT 21. ON GOD 22. COLD GAME

From the Album 1. Shotta Flow 6 2. Push It 3. Jumpin 4. Trap Phone 5. Final Warning 6. I.Y.B. 7. Stompin 8. Change My Ways 9. Ima Dogg 10. Mmm Hmm 11. Still Hood 12. Drop Shit 13. Chicago to Memphis 14. Too Hot 15. Lick Me Baby 16. Youngest To Do It

From the Album 1. Daydream 2. Double Bacc 3. Make Em Say 4. Camelot 5. Walk Em Down 6. Murda Talk 7. Who TF Up in My Trap 8. Shotta Flow 3 9. Top Shotta Flow 10. Shotta Flow 4 11. Shotta Flow 5 12. Neighborhood Watch 13. Cant Take It 14. Gamble With My Heart 15. Molly 16. Paranoid 17. Narrow Road 18. Watch Out for the Narcs 19. Made It Happen 20. Depression

Other Songs 100 Grapes 100 Shots AUNTIE LIVING ROOM Beat Box (First Day Out) BIRDBOY Blocc Is Hot Body Catchers Bryson Catalina Chances ChopBloc Part 2 City Lights Clicc Clacc College Girls Dekario (Pain) DOG FOOD Done Exotic Forever GOOD DAY Hear Me I Don't Need No Help Intro [From Dark to Light] Jiggin Letter To My Daughter Love Tonight Man Down Matrix Moonlight N.W.A. Paradise PISTOL PACCIN Problems Protect Ruff Rydas Shotta Flow 7 Side Speed It Up Steppers Stick By My Side Stickin and Movin Taliban Twin Flame Untold WILL NOT LOSE
[Submit a Song]


Back to: N


NLE Choppa is a quick rising rapper who caused a bidding war between the labels Interscope, Republic, EMPIRE and Caroline for his representation. The NLE of his name stands for No Love Entertainment.

He first caught the attention of the hip hop world as part of a music video called "No Chorus Pt 3" which was uploaded by Memphis rap collective Shotta Fam.

His debut song is titled "Shotta Flow."

He collaborated with BlocBoy JB on a single called "ChopBloc." -famousbirthdays.com
Birth Name: Bryson Potts
Born: November 1, 2002 (age 21)
From: Memphis, TN
Genre(s): Rap, Hip Hop
Instrument(s): Vocals
Active From: 2018-present
Tags:
No tags yet